Is APPLE SAUCE, APPLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, SUGAR, WATER, ASCORBIC ACID TO MAINTAIN COLOR.
Check APPLE SAUCE, APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE SAUCE, APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBaking


