Is APPLE SAUCE, APPLE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, WATER, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check APPLE SAUCE, APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE SAUCE, APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
APPLE SAUCE, APPLE is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayVons
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBreakfastTopping


