Is APPLE SAUCE, CARROT, MANGO & ORANGE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, CARROT PUREE, MANGO PUREE CONCENTRATE, WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check APPLE SAUCE, CARROT, MANGO & ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE SAUCE, CARROT, MANGO & ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Pouch, Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetCitrusTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBreakfastMeal Prep


