Is APPLE SAUCE, CHUNKY CINNAMON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, SUGAR, WATER, CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check APPLE SAUCE, CHUNKY CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingBaking