Is APPLE SAUCE, MIXED BERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES; WATER; FRUIT PUREES OF BLACKBERRY, BLUEBERRY AND RASPBERRY; NATURAL FLAVORS; ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check APPLE SAUCE, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE SAUCE, MIXED BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishToppingGarnishing


