Is APPLE SAUCE, TROPICAL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES; WATER; CONCENTRATED JUICES OF PINEAPPLE AND ORANGE; BANANA PUREE; NATURAL FLAVORS; CONCENTRATED PASSIONFRUIT JUICE; ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check APPLE SAUCE, TROPICAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping