Is APPLE SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, LEMON JUICE, SPICES, DUE TO VERY MINIMAL PROCESSING THIS APPLE SAUCE MAY CONTAIN SEEDS OR SEEDPODS.

Check APPLE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingBreakfast