Is APPLE SAUSAGE & BEAN SOUP MIX Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRANBERRY, NAVY, AND RED BEANS, SPLIT PEAS, CARROT, RED BELL PEPPER, CELERY, CURRY POWDER, GARLIC, AND BASIL.

Check APPLE SAUSAGE & BEAN SOUP MIX against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

APPLE SAUSAGE & BEAN SOUP MIX is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep