Is APPLE SODA, APPLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, APPLE JUICE, CARAMEL COLOR, SUCRALOSE, COLOR FD&C YELLOW NO.6, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES).

Check APPLE SODA, APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go