Is APPLE SOUR LOLLIPOP, APPLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL SOUR APPLE FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), GELATIN, SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, VEGETABLE OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, SOY LECITHIN, CANOLA OIL.
Check APPLE SOUR LOLLIPOP, APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE SOUR LOLLIPOP, APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick, Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


