Is Apple Sour Tic Tac Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, maltodextrin), Citric acid, Tartaric acid, Gum arabic, Rice starch, Malic acid, Magnesium stearate, *Natural and artificial flavours, Green apple powder, Turmeric, Spirulina extract, Carnauba wax.
Check Apple Sour Tic Tac against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple Sour Tic Tac in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTangySour
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


