Is Apple Spinach Chickpea Pea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC SPINACH PUREE, ORGANIC CHICKPEA PUREE, ORGANIC PEA PUREE AND ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE
Check Apple Spinach Chickpea Pea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple Spinach Chickpea Pea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


