Is APPLE, STRAWBERRY AND RASPBERRY PUREE FLAVORED SOFT GUMMIES, APPLE, STRAWBERRY AND RASPBERRY PUREE Soy Free?

Ingredients
FRUIT PUREE BLEND (APPLE PUREE, STRAWBERRY PUREE, RASPBERRY PUREE), GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, PECTIN, LESS THAN 2% OF: POTATO STARCH - MODIFIED, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES FOR COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, COCONUT OIL, BEESWAX CARNAUBA WAX.
Check APPLE, STRAWBERRY AND RASPBERRY PUREE FLAVORED SOFT GUMMIES, APPLE, STRAWBERRY AND RASPBERRY PUREE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE, STRAWBERRY AND RASPBERRY PUREE FLAVORED SOFT GUMMIES, APPLE, STRAWBERRY AND RASPBERRY PUREE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Twizzlers Strawberry Flavored Twists Laydown Bag, 16 oz
Swedish Fish Fat Free Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
Sour Patch Kids Original Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz Bag
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


