Is APPLE STRAWBERRY FRUIT & YOGURT BLEND POUCHES, APPLE STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC WHOLE MILK GREEK YOGURT (HEAT TREATED AFTER CULTURING), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN COLOR).

Check APPLE STRAWBERRY FRUIT & YOGURT BLEND POUCHES, APPLE STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoDrinking