Is Apple Strawberry Snack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Strawberries, Natural Flavours, Ascorbic Acid, Colour
Check Apple Strawberry Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Apple Strawberry Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Apple Strawberry Snack is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


