Is Simply Nature Apple Strawberry Squeezable Fruit Blend, Apple Strawberry Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, STRAWBERRY PUREE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, BLACK CURRANT CONCENTRATE, WATER.
Check Simply Nature Apple Strawberry Squeezable Fruit Blend, Apple Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Apple Strawberry Squeezable Fruit Blend, Apple Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch, Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


