Is Apple Streusel Soft Baked Bars Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Wheat Flour, Canola and Palm Oil, Corn Syrup, Applesauce, Apple Puree Concentrate, Vegetable Glycerin, Sugar, Sugarcane Fiber, Chicory Root Extract, Nonfat Milk, Egg Whites, Baking Powder, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Pectin, Molasses, Natural Flavor, Cinnamon

Check Apple Streusel Soft Baked Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go