Is APPLE SWEET POTATO FRUIT & VEG BLEND POUCHES, APPLE SWEET POTATO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apples, Organic Sweet Potato Puree, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (To Maintain Color)

Check APPLE SWEET POTATO FRUIT & VEG BLEND POUCHES, APPLE SWEET POTATO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

APPLE SWEET POTATO FRUIT & VEG BLEND POUCHES, APPLE SWEET POTATO is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go