Is Apple, Sweet Potato & Mango Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sweet Potato Puree, Organic Apple Puree, Organic Mango Puree, Concentrated Organic Lemon Juice, Ascorbic Acid

Check Apple, Sweet Potato & Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep