Is APPLE TRAY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES (CALCIUM ASCORBATE [ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS AND COLOR]), CARAMEL DIP (HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], LESS THAN 2% OF: DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE], SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, WATER, MOLASSES, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR), GRAPES

Check APPLE TRAY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Tray

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyJuicyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping