Is Apple Tropical Fruit Pouch Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, mango puree, water, pineapple puree, orange juice concentrate, passion fruit juice, natural flavors, lemon juice concentrate, ascorbic acid.

Check Apple Tropical Fruit Pouch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go