Is APPLE WALNUT FLAVORED 50% LESS SUGAR INSTANT OATMEAL, APPLE WALNUT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, DEHYDRATED APPLE PIECES (WITH SODIUM SULFITE ADDED FOR COLOR RETENTION), WALNUTS, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, CINNAMON, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, NIACINAMIDE*, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE*, RIBOFLAVIN*, THIAMIN MONONITRATE*, FOLIC ACID*. *ONE OF THE B VITAMINS

Check APPLE WALNUT FLAVORED 50% LESS SUGAR INSTANT OATMEAL, APPLE WALNUT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

APPLE WALNUT FLAVORED 50% LESS SUGAR INSTANT OATMEAL, APPLE WALNUT is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking