Is Apple Wedges, 8 Snack Packs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Calcium Ascorbate (Prepared From Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) And Calcium), To Maintain Color

Check Apple Wedges, 8 Snack Packs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apple Wedges, 8 Snack Packs is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go