Is Apple Wedges, FAMILY PACK Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apples, Ascorbic Acid, Calcium Carbonate (A Blend Of Calcium And Vitamin C To Maintain Freshness And Color)

Check Apple Wedges, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Apple Wedges, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast