Is APPLE & WILDFLOWER HONEY CHICKEN SAUSAGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHICKEN, WATER, ORGANIC DRIED APPLES, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, 2% OR LESS OF: SEA SALT, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, CELERY POWDER, SODIUM LACTATE.

Check APPLE & WILDFLOWER HONEY CHICKEN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruitySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichMeal Prep