Is APPLE WITH WHITE CRANBERRY JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE WITH WHITE CRANBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CANE OR BEET SUGAR, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, FUMARIC ACID, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), BETA-CAROTENE FOR COLOR

Check APPLE WITH WHITE CRANBERRY JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, APPLE WITH WHITE CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go