Is APPLE-Y AVOCADO COLD-PRESSED ORGANIC FRUIT & VEGGIE BLEND, APPLE-Y AVOCADO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE*, BANANA*, SPINACH*, AVOCADO*. *ORGANIC
Check APPLE-Y AVOCADO COLD-PRESSED ORGANIC FRUIT & VEGGIE BLEND, APPLE-Y AVOCADO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLE-Y AVOCADO COLD-PRESSED ORGANIC FRUIT & VEGGIE BLEND, APPLE-Y AVOCADO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruityEarthyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The GoSnacking


