Is APPLEAPPLE FRUIT ON THE GO APPLESAUCE POUCHES, APPLEAPPLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Apple Puree Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Apple, Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check APPLEAPPLE FRUIT ON THE GO APPLESAUCE POUCHES, APPLEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

APPLEAPPLE FRUIT ON THE GO APPLESAUCE POUCHES, APPLEAPPLE is available at 9 retailers

Fry'sH-E-BHarris TeeterJewel-OscoKrogerMeijerRalphsShopRiteTarget

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastLunch