Is Apple&Elderflower Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple juice from concentrate (50%), water, flavourings (including elderflower extract), acid: malic acid, preservatives: potassium sorbate, sodium metabisulphite _sulphites_ , sweeteners: acesulfame, sucralose

Check Apple&Elderflower against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityFloral
Commonly used for
Drinking