Is Applegate Cuban Inspired Uncured Pork Loin, Cuban Inspired Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK LOIN***, PORK BROTH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEASONING (GARLIC POWER, ONION POWDER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICE, SUGAR, SEA SALT, OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC CAYENNE, NATURAL FLAVOR), RAW CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER.
Check Applegate Cuban Inspired Uncured Pork Loin, Cuban Inspired against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Applegate Cuban Inspired Uncured Pork Loin, Cuban Inspired in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice


