Is Applegate Farms, Pork Ground Brick Step 1, 16 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Natural Flavors

Check Applegate Farms, Pork Ground Brick Step 1, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Applegate Farms, Pork Ground Brick Step 1, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
MeatySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling
Lactose Free? Applegate Farms, Pork Ground Brick Step 1, 16 Ounce | Spoonful