Is Applegate Farms Salametti Chubs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK*, SEA SALT, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SPICES, SWISS CHARD POWDER, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE (NOT FROM MILK), WINE, GARLIC POWDER.

Check Applegate Farms Salametti Chubs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing