Is Applegate Naturals Chicken & Maple Breakfast Sausage Patties Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken**, Water, Cane Sugar, Maple Syrup. Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Spices, Maple Sugar.

Check Applegate Naturals Chicken & Maple Breakfast Sausage Patties against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go