Is Applegate Naturals Muenster Cheese Slices Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk (Milk From Cows Not Treated With Rbgh No Significant Difference Has Been Shown Between Milk From Rbgh-Treated And Untreated Cows), Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes (Non-Animal).

Check Applegate Naturals Muenster Cheese Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking