Is Applegate Naturals Natural Uncured Pork & Beef Hot Dog Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Pork, Water, Grass-fed Beef, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sea Salt, Vinegar, Dextrose, Spices, Dehydrated Onion, Cultured Celery Powder, Cherry Powder.
Check Applegate Naturals Natural Uncured Pork & Beef Hot Dog against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Applegate Naturals Natural Uncured Pork & Beef Hot Dog in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingLunch


