Is Applegate Naturals Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Breast Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Chicken Breast, Chicken Broth, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sea Salt, Potato Starch, Rosemary Extract, Coated With Paprika, Spices, Dehydrated Onion And Garlic, Sugar, Corn Starch, Parsley, Celery Extractive.

Check Applegate Naturals Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSandwichSnacking
Lactose Free? Applegate Naturals Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Breast | Spoonful