Is Applegate Naturals Sunday Bacon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Sea Salt. Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Cane Sugar, Celery Powder.

Check Applegate Naturals Sunday Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SaltySmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSide Dish