Is Applegate Organic Uncured Black Forest Ham - 6oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Pork (pork Never Administered Antibiotics, Added Growth Hormones Or Animal By-products), Water, Sea Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Organic Cane Sugar, Celery Powder.
Check Applegate Organic Uncured Black Forest Ham - 6oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Applegate Organic Uncured Black Forest Ham - 6oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Applegate Organic Uncured Black Forest Ham - 6oz is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BKrogerSafewayMariano'sFry's
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


