Is Applegate The Great Organic Uncured Beef Hot Dog - 10oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Grass-Fed Beef (Beef Never Administered Antibiotics, Added Growth Hormones or Animal By-Products), Water, Contains Less than 2% of the Following: Sea Salt, Organic Spices, Organic Dehydrated Garlic, Organic Dehydrated Onion, Organic Paprika, Celery Powder.

Check Applegate The Great Organic Uncured Beef Hot Dog - 10oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Applegate The Great Organic Uncured Beef Hot Dog - 10oz is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking