Is Granny Smith Apples Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Granny Smith Apple.

Check Granny Smith Apples against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Granny Smith Apples is available at 21 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sCentral MarketMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSourTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSalad