Is APPLES, GRAPES & WHITE CHEDDAR Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES (CALCIUM ASCORBATE ADDED [TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS & COLOR]), WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), GRAPES.
Check APPLES, GRAPES & WHITE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLES, GRAPES & WHITE CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Schar Gluten Free Classic White Bread, 14.1 Ounce
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Mountain White Bread
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetSavoryTart
Texture
CrunchyCreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The GoGarnishing


