Is ApplesAMApples Honey Crisp Tote - 5 Lb Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Apples
Check ApplesAMApples Honey Crisp Tote - 5 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ApplesAMApples Honey Crisp Tote - 5 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
Where to buy
ApplesAMApples Honey Crisp Tote - 5 Lb is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingSalad


