Is APPLESAUCE ON THE GO, APPLE CINNAMON Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CINNAMON.

Check APPLESAUCE ON THE GO, APPLE CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBakingOn The Go