Is APPLESNAX, APPLE SAUCE WITH STRAWBERRIES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, STRAWBERRY PUREE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, COLOR (RED #40).
Check APPLESNAX, APPLE SAUCE WITH STRAWBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open APPLESNAX, APPLE SAUCE WITH STRAWBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingGarnishing


