Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is APPLESNAX, UNSWEETENED APPLESAUCE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, WATER, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check APPLESNAX, UNSWEETENED APPLESAUCE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

APPLESNAX, UNSWEETENED APPLESAUCE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBakingCooking
Peanut Free? APPLESNAX, UNSWEETENED APPLESAUCE | Spoonful