Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Appletiser 100% Apple Juice Lightly Sparkling 6x250 ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Apple Juice from Concentrate (100%)

Check Appletiser 100% Apple Juice Lightly Sparkling 6x250 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Appletiser 100% Apple Juice Lightly Sparkling 6x250 ml is available at 5 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsBritish Corner ShopIceland

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go