Is Appleton Estate Rum, Jamaica, Signature Blend 750 ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jamaica Rum
Check Appleton Estate Rum, Jamaica, Signature Blend 750 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Appleton Estate Rum, Jamaica, Signature Blend 750 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Appleton Estate Rum, Jamaica, Signature Blend 750 ml is available at 3 retailers
WalmartHy-VeeGiant Eagle
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


