Is Appleton Estate Rum, Jamaica, Signature Blend 750 ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jamaica Rum

Check Appleton Estate Rum, Jamaica, Signature Blend 750 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Appleton Estate Rum, Jamaica, Signature Blend 750 ml is available at 3 retailers

WalmartHy-VeeGiant Eagle

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Oat Free? Appleton Estate Rum, Jamaica, Signature Blend 750 ml | Spoonful