Is Appleton Farms Fully Cooked Bacon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bacon ( Cured with water, Salt, Sugar, Smoke flavoring, Sodium phosphate, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite).

Check Appleton Farms Fully Cooked Bacon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Appleton Farms Fully Cooked Bacon is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping