Is Appleton Farms Hardwood Smoked Shank Portion Bone-In Ham Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potassium, qWater, Salt, Sugar. Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Diacetate, Flavor.
Check Appleton Farms Hardwood Smoked Shank Portion Bone-In Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Appleton Farms Hardwood Smoked Shank Portion Bone-In Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


